Суки старшая группа
1.Бетти кор-сер.отл.103б.1кл.вл.Саркисян А.(С-Пб)
2.Валькирия из Фалько кор-сер.отл.148б.Элита вл. Бабаян А.(С-Пб) Чемпион выставки
3.Алсу чер-сер.отл.93б.1кл.вл.Сусленко О.(Екатеринбург)
4.Нэнси кор-сер.отл.112б.Элита вл.Мальченко А.(С-Пб)
5.Дезидерия кор-сер.отл.146б.Элита вл.Чайкин С(Шуя,Иваново)
6.Веста кор-сер.отл.95б.1кл.вл.Алешковский В.(Москва)
7.Рут-Росси кор-сер.отл.132б.Элита.вл.Горский Ю.(Харьков)
8.Марта-Айко кор-сер.отл.112б.Элита.вл.Першин И.(Москва)
9.А-Дана кор-сер.отл.120б.Элита.вл.ФедотовВ.(саратов)
10.Бланка кор-сер.отл.122б.Элита.вл.Десятов П.(Ревда,Сверд.О.)
11.Г-Рада кор-сер.отл.95б.1кл.вл.Макаров В.(МО)
12.Арико кор-сер.оч.хор.117б.Элита.вл.Товмасян М.(Москва)
13.Б-Лада кор-сер.оч.хор. 90б.1кл.вл.Яковин М.(Москва)
14.Берта кор-сер.оч.хор.91б.1кл.вл.Квадратов К.(москва)
15.Дж-Ася кор-сер.оч.хор.90б.1кл.вл.Прокофьев А.
16.Бонна кор-сер.оч.хор.91б.1кл.вл.Мещеряков Е.(Москва)
17.Лаба кор-сер.оч.хор.131б.Элита.вл.Кузнецов В.(Москва,ВОО)
18.Берта-Бантик кор-сер. оч.хор.92б.1кл.вл.Филиппов А.(Екатеринбург)
19.Глория кор-сер.оч.хор.125б.Элита.вл.ГинцельН.(Череповец)
20.Эльза кор-сер.оч.хор.91б.1кл.вл.сидоров А.(Балаково)
21.Баска кор-сер.оч.хор.83б.1кл.вл.Вышегородская Н.(Орел)
22.Б-Ника кор-сер.оч.хор.86б.1кл.вл.Константинов В.(МО)
23.Анхальт-Мэг кор-сер.оч.хор.86б.1кл.вл.(Коломна)
24.Ада кор-сер.оч.хор.61б.3кл. вл.Салов А.(Орел)
25.Юта кор-сер.оч.хор.97б.1кл.вл.Карцев В.(Иваново)
26.Рона.кор-сер.оч.хор.108б.Элита.вл.Жбанников О.(Ульяновск)
27.Арта кор-сер.оч.хор.122б.Элита.вл.Пуртов.С.(екатеринбург)
28.Ёла-Травол кор-сер.оч.хор.132б.Элита.вл.Волокитина Е.(курган)
29.Айра кор-сер.оч.хор.90б.1кл.вл.Симкин А.(Дубна)
30.Тейла Ле Берг кор-сер.оч.хор.88б.1кл.Купреишвили В.(Тула)
31.Терра кор-сер.хор.83б.2кл.вл.Антипов В.(С-Пб)
32.Веста корич.хор.104б.2кл.вл.Пронин.В.(Тамбов)
33.Стефи кор-сер.хор.91б.2кл.вл.Палько Л.(Москва)
34.Г-Анабель кор-сер.хор.вл.Горохова в.(кимры)
35.Арика кор-сер.хор.91б.2кл.вл.Пятков Ю.(СО,г.Березовский)
Закончил,наслаждайтесь